주요 콘텐츠로 건너뛰기

부품

지정된 부품이 없습니다.

  1. Take out the screw which holds on the silver band using a Phillips #2 screwdriver.
    • Take out the screw which holds on the silver band using a Phillips #2 screwdriver.

    • Remove the silver band.

  2. Remove the four Phillips #2 screws located around the mixer where the band was removed.
    • Remove the four Phillips #2 screws located around the mixer where the band was removed.

    • This picture only shows two of the screw that you need to remove. The other two are on the exact opposite side of the mixer.

  3. 안드로이드 수리 키트

    새 스크린 혹은 배터리는 단 하나의 키트로 충분합니다.

    지금 장보기

    안드로이드 수리 키트

    새 스크린 혹은 배터리는 단 하나의 키트로 충분합니다.

    지금 장보기
  4. Remove the top of the mixer to reveal the inner parts.
    • Remove the top of the mixer to reveal the inner parts.

  5. Remove the 4 Phillips #2 screws connecting the black housing cover to the device.
    • Remove the 4 Phillips #2 screws connecting the black housing cover to the device.

    • Only one of the screws is seen in the picture. The other three are also located around the black housing cover.

  6. Take off the black housing cover.
    • Take off the black housing cover.

결론

To reassemble your device, follow these instructions in reverse order.

Luke

회원 가입일: 2016년 04월 11일

1,048 평판

안내서 5개 작성하였습니다

Cal Poly, Team 25-4, Maness Spring 2016 Cal Poly, Team 25-4, Maness Spring 2016 회원

CPSU-MANESS-S16S25G4

4 회원들

안내서 14개 작성하였습니다

댓글 쓰기

조회 통계:

24 시간 전: 1

7일 전: 5

30일 전: 27

전체 시간: 942