Skip to main content

소개

Outline what you are going to teach someone how to do.

부품

지정된 부품이 없습니다.

  1. Take out the screw which holds on the silver band using a Phillips #2 screwdriver.
    • Take out the screw which holds on the silver band using a Phillips #2 screwdriver.

    • Remove the silver band.

  2. 안드로이드 수리 키트

    새 스크린 혹은 배터리는 단 하나의 키트로 충분합니다.

    지금 장보기

    안드로이드 수리 키트

    새 스크린 혹은 배터리는 단 하나의 키트로 충분합니다.

    지금 장보기
  3. Remove the four Phillips #2 screws located around the mixer where the band was removed.
    • Remove the four Phillips #2 screws located around the mixer where the band was removed.

    • This picture only shows two of the screw that you need to remove. The other two are on the exact opposite side of the mixer.

  4. Remove the top of the mixer to reveal the inner parts.
    • Remove the top of the mixer to reveal the inner parts.

결론

To reassemble your device, follow these instructions in reverse order.

다른 한 분이 해당 안내서를 완성하였습니다.

Luke

회원 가입일: 2016년 04월 11일

1,036 Reputation

안내서 5개 작성하였습니다

Cal Poly, Team 25-4, Maness Spring 2016 Cal Poly, Team 25-4, Maness Spring 2016 회원

CPSU-MANESS-S16S25G4

4 회원들

안내서 14개 작성하였습니다

댓글 0개

댓글 쓰기

View Statistics:

Past 24 Hours: 0

Past 7 Days: 2

Past 30 Days: 18

All Time: 704