주요 콘텐츠로 건너뛰기

기기를 고치세요

수리할 권리

부품 & 도구

부품

지정된 부품이 없습니다.

  1. Remove the five 13.0 mm Torx #10 screws found on top of the frame. Remove the four 9.0 mm Torx #10 smaller screws.
    • Remove the five 13.0 mm Torx #10 screws found on top of the frame.

    • Remove the four 9.0 mm Torx #10 smaller screws.

  2. Nintendo Switch 키트

    게임으로 돌아가기 위한 빠른 해결책

    Nintendo Switch 키트 쇼핑하기

    Nintendo Switch 키트

    게임으로 돌아가기 위한 빠른 해결책

    Nintendo Switch 키트 쇼핑하기
  3. Lift the rail carefully as a strip and motor will be connected to the bottom part of the printer. Now detach the white strip and wires by gently lifting them up.
    • Lift the rail carefully as a strip and motor will be connected to the bottom part of the printer.

    • Now detach the white strip and wires by gently lifting them up.

결론

To reassemble your device, follow these instructions in reverse order.

Justin Taiki Fukada

회원 가입일: 2014년 01월 25일

822 평판

안내서 7개 작성하였습니다

Cal Poly, Team 1-41, Maness Winter 2014 Cal Poly, Team 1-41, Maness Winter 2014 회원

CPSU-MANESS-W14S1G41

4 회원들

안내서 7개 작성하였습니다

댓글 쓰기

조회 통계:

24 시간 전: 0

7일 전: 0

30일 전: 0

전체 시간: 29