주요 콘텐츠로 건너뛰기

기기를 고치세요

수리할 권리

부품 & 도구

부품

지정된 부품이 없습니다.

  1. Begin removing the 3/16" screws for the device.
    • Begin removing the 3/16" screws for the device.

  2. Turn the device and remove the additional 3/16" screws.
    • Turn the device and remove the additional 3/16" screws.

  3. Turn the device and remove the additional 3/16" screw.
    • Turn the device and remove the additional 3/16" screw.

  4. Take the white cover plate off. Take the white cover plate off. Take the white cover plate off.
    • Take the white cover plate off.

  5. Nintendo Switch 키트

    게임으로 돌아가기 위한 빠른 해결책

    Nintendo Switch 키트 쇼핑하기

    Nintendo Switch 키트

    게임으로 돌아가기 위한 빠른 해결책

    Nintendo Switch 키트 쇼핑하기
  6. Using the plastic opening tools, pry open the camera from the bottom.
    • Using the plastic opening tools, pry open the camera from the bottom.

    • This may require a moderate use of force because of the sealing glue.

  7. Gently pull the connector away from the motherboard.
    • Gently pull the connector away from the motherboard.

  8. Unscrew the motherboard's screws. There are 4 3/32" screws and 3 5/32" screws.
    • Unscrew the motherboard's screws. There are 4 3/32" screws and 3 5/32" screws.

  9. Unscrew the lens' screws. There are 1 black 4/32" screw, 3 3/16" black screws, and 2 white 5/32" screws.
    • Unscrew the lens' screws. There are 1 black 4/32" screw, 3 3/16" black screws, and 2 white 5/32" screws.

  10. Pull these connectors away from motherboard.
    • Pull these connectors away from motherboard.

  11. Lift the motherboard and lens out of the case.
    • Lift the motherboard and lens out of the case.

결론

To reassemble your device, follow these instructions in reverse order.

다른 9명이 해당 안내서를 완성하였습니다.

Richard Hicks

회원 가입일: 2015년 01월 13일

1,220 평판

안내서 4개 작성하였습니다

USF Tampa, Team 1-3, Sullivan Winter 2015 USF Tampa, Team 1-3, Sullivan Winter 2015 회원

USFT-SULLIVAN-W15S1G3

3 회원들

안내서 4개 작성하였습니다

Hey mate, what do you do after the motherboard replacement? Just turn the camera on? Do you need to do a master reset?

Sam - 답글

댓글 쓰기

조회 통계:

24 시간 전: 0

7일 전: 1

30일 전: 11

전체 시간: 4,547